Plass | Navn |
Klubb | Sum | P | O | E | N |
G | Antall |
1 | Even Jåtog Trygstad | 1911U | 92 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 5 |
2 | Edvard Vallestrand Berg | Dragulf OUSK | 79 | 20 | 17 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 5 |
3 | Oliver Miao | 1911U | 75 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 6 | 5 |
4 | Oskar Meisingset | 1911U | 71 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 8 | 5 |
5 | Kosta Hrituleac | Ski | 68 | 20 | 18 | 15 | 15 | | 4 |
6 | Henrik Daehan Malmo Gjøn | OSSU | 62 | 18 | 18 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 5 |
7 | Felix Tran | Ski | 60 | 19 | 14 | 14 | 13 | | 4 |
8 | Noah Jullum Amundsen | Grenland | 59 | 20 | 16 | 14 | 9 | | 4 |
9 | Jakob Mork Furstrand | Aalesund | 55 | 20 | 20 | 15 | | | 3 |
10 | Mikjel Kvan Strømme | Molde | 51 | 17 | 17 | 17 | | | 3 |
10 | Ivo Torjussen | Søråshøgda | 51 | 20 | 18 | 13 | | | 3 |
12 | Thea Alexandra Homtako | Lørenskog | 50 | 20 | 20 | 10 | | | 3 |
13 | Sankalp Singh | Dragulf AUSK | 49 | 20 | 14 | 10 | 5 | | 4 |
13 | Eirik Johnsen Skogstad | 1911U | 49 | 16 | 15 | 13 | 5 | | 4 |
15 | Sivert Forgaard | Stavanger Sku | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | | | 3 |
16 | Ernest Dekhta | Kristiansund | 45 | 20 | 14 | 11 | | | 3 |
17 | Olav Rist | Kristiansand | 43 | 17 | 13 | 13 | | | 3 |
17 | Joakim Ivanov | Skien | 43 | 17 | 16 | 10 | | | 3 |
19 | Zofia Bialecka | Nissedal | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | | | 3 |
20 | Even Rist | Kristiansand | 40 | 18 | 11 | 11 | | | 3 |
0 | Nikshith Manikandan | Smeaheia | 40 | 20 | 20 | | | | 2 |
0 | Benjamin Ljosland Vatne | Kristiansand | 40 | 20 | 20 | | | | 2 |
0 | William Olsen | Dragulf AUSK | 39 | 20 | 19 | | | | 2 |
21 | Even Nordal-Randem | Dragulf AUSK | 38 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
21 | Tamaya Tuseth | 1911U | 38 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 5 | | 4 |
0 | Loke Le Vågen | Haugaland | 36 | 20 | 16 | | | | 2 |
23 | Leon Asak | Dragulf OUSK | 35 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 5 | | 4 |
0 | Magnus Humberset Myrene | Volda Ørsta Slu | 35 | 18 | 17 | | | | 2 |
0 | Bjørn Mennink Røyrvik | Molde | 35 | 20 | 15 | | | | 2 |
24 | Sander Sporsheim | Dragulf AUSK | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | | | 3 |
0 | Semen Haran | Molde | 34 | 19 | 15 | | | | 2 |
0 | Mateo Skartveit Gormond | Søråshøgda | 34 | 18 | 16 | | | | 2 |
25 | Marius Maitre Ekern | Vålerenga | 33 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
25 | Magnus Ailo Ponku | Sagene | 33 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
25 | Eivind Søiland Brobak | OSSU | 33 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 5 | | 4 |
25 | Yelyzaveta Tymchuk | Søråshøgda | 33 | 15 | 12 | 6 | | | 3 |
25 | Eldar Umit | Smeaheia | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | | | 3 |
0 | David Brekke | Stavanger Sku | 33 | 18 | 15 | | | | 2 |
0 | Daniel Øye | Bergens | 33 | 17 | 16 | | | | 2 |
30 | Vebjørn Veijo Ponku | Sagene | 32 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 5 | | 4 |
0 | Ane Elisabeth Jacobsen | Greveløkka | 32 | 19 | 13 | | | | 2 |
0 | Aksel Bjarki Dale | Smeheia | 31 | 17 | 14 | | | | 2 |
0 | Maria Ferkingstad | Haugaland | 30 | 17 | 13 | | | | 2 |
31 | Arjan Hansen Winkelman | Grenland | 29 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 5 | | 4 |
31 | Sara Jiang | Greveløkka | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | | | 3 |
0 | Oskar Sandberg Linderud | Dragulf AUSK | 29 | 17 | 12 | | | | 2 |
0 | Storm Killi | Vestby | 28 | 17 | 11 | | | | 2 |
0 | Andreas Leer-Helgesen | Kristiansand | 28 | 15 | 13 | | | | 2 |
0 | Oscar Riddervold | Ski | 27 | 14 | 13 | | | | 2 |
0 | Marko Duda | Sandved | 27 | 16 | 11 | | | | 2 |
0 | Emil Hetland | Sandved | 27 | 15 | 12 | | | | 2 |
0 | Ruslan Savosko | Molde | 26 | 13 | 13 | | | | 2 |
0 | Adrian Grønnevik | Smeaheia | 26 | 14 | 12 | | | | 2 |
0 | Timoteus Løberg | Skien | 25 | 15 | 10 | | | | 2 |
0 | Geir Christian Svendsen | Fryal SSL | 25 | 14 | 11 | | | | 2 |
0 | Ludvig Lerheim | Kpbu | 24 | 19 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Jacob Ljones | Stavanger SKU | 24 | 13 | 11 | | | | 2 |
33 | Loke Boberg Hynne | Caissas | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | | | 3 |
33 | Johannes Nikolai Haugsten | Dragulf OUSK | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | | | 3 |
0 | Gergely Cziboly | Sotra | 22 | 11 | 11 | | | | 2 |
0 | Fridtjof Ravlo | Grenland | 22 | 17 | 5 | | | | 2 |
35 | Nils Langfjæran | OSSU | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | | | 3 |
35 | Alvin Andreas Berntsen Bryhn | Dragulf OUSK | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | | | 3 |
0 | Alexander Iakhno | Dragulf OUSK | 21 | 16 | 5 | | | | 2 |
37 | Magne Galleberg | Mjøndalen og Krokstad BSK | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | | 4 |
0 | Mikkjel Lofthus Flügel | Skien | 20 | 11 | 9 | | | | 2 |
0 | Jovan Milankovic | Eikelandsfjorden IL Sjakk | 20 | 13 | 7 | | | | 2 |
0 | Daniel Harlamov | Dragulf AUSK | 20 | 15 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Said-Hamzat Kudosov | Aalesunds SLU | 20 | 20 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Lance Russell Africa | Smeiheia | 20 | 20 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Henrik Schjøtt-Bugge | Bærum | 20 | 20 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Birk Braaten | Dragulf AUSK | 20 | 20 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Zhichu Ren | Dragulf AUSK | 19 | 14 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Sondre Sundvor Hjorteset | 1911U | 19 | 10 | 9 | | | | 2 |
0 | Akshithaa Saishree Ilango | Smeaheia | 19 | 12 | 7 | | | | 2 |
0 | Tarun Rajanikamth | Porsvollen | 19 | 19 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Shreyansh Sinha | Stavanger | 19 | 19 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Robert Hongbo Zhao | Søråshøgda | 19 | 19 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Espen Siben Yang | Dragulf OUSK | 19 | 19 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Arthur Tseelee Hellebø | Søråshøgda | 19 | 19 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Sverre Austvik-Fiske | Molde | 18 | 10 | 8 | | | | 2 |
0 | Shreyansh Sinhg | BISS | 18 | 18 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Gabriel Herikstad Rege | Sandved | 18 | 18 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Sigurd Borgen | Kongsvinger | 17 | 10 | 7 | | | | 2 |
0 | Theo Blikom | Bærum | 17 | 17 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Oskar Ruud | Gjøvik | 17 | 17 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Nadin Aarav | BISS | 17 | 17 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Leander Ang Gurvin Sleirey | Søråshøgda | 17 | 17 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Håkon Grønsdal | Sandved | 17 | 17 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Heine Sekse Kjellevold | Søråshøgda | 17 | 17 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Niclas Ung | Greveløkka | 16 | 16 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Nhat Anh Nguyen | Molde | 16 | 16 | | | | | 1 |
38 | Sara Adela Lykkenborg | Rustad | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | | | 3 |
38 | Nora Aline Arvola | Vestby | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | | | 3 |
38 | Johan Schwabe-Hansen | Sagene | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | | | 3 |
38 | Henri Valheim | | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | | | 3 |
38 | Eivind Glomsvoll | Dragulf AUSK | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | | | 3 |
0 | Oskar Lång Langmyr | Dragulf OUSK | 15 | 10 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Aurora Isdahl Gjelsvik | Søråshøgda | 15 | 10 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | William Sævereide | Stavanger Sku | 15 | 15 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Tommy Matysiak | Nord-Odal | 15 | 15 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Iniya Namasivayam | Haugaland | 15 | 15 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Endre Johannessen | Drammen schakklub | 15 | 15 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Eirik Moe Wærstad | Søråshøgda | 15 | 15 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Didrik Osdal Westlye | Volda Ørsta Slu | 15 | 15 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Ciljan Karlsen | Kristiansand | 15 | 15 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Thomas Jensen | FUS | 14 | 8 | 6 | | | | 2 |
0 | Johan Hernes-Hillerich | Voss SKU | 14 | 8 | 6 | | | | 2 |
0 | Emil Mårstig | Eikelandsfjorden IL Sjakk | 14 | 9 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Annika Marija Nenadovic | Søråshøgda | 14 | 9 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Tobias Kleven | Søråshøgda | 14 | 14 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Halvor Heierland Farsethås | Bergens | 14 | 14 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Daniel Hetlebakke | Stavanger Sku | 14 | 14 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Haagen Ødegaard Skjæret | Greveløkka | 13 | 8 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Gustav Holje Stjernvang | Sagene | 13 | 8 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | David Khoroshilov-Tskaroziia | Skien | 13 | 8 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Malene Sivertsen Haakull | Haugaland | 13 | 13 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Johan Hopmark Fredriksen | Kristiansund | 13 | 13 | | | | | 1 |
0 | David Dragoman | Greveløkka | 13 | 13 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Alfred Hem Söderström | 1911U | 13 | 13 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Adam Hanssen | Volda Ørsta Slu | 13 | 13 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Rakel Raae | Søråshøgda | 12 | 7 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Samuel Keilegavlen | Søråshøgda | 12 | 12 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Oskaras Janusauskas | Aalesund | 12 | 12 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Leo Emilsen | Greveløkka | 12 | 12 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Emil Schumann Lekman | Skien SKU | 12 | 12 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Ludvig Borch Eide | Horten SKU | 11 | 6 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Yan Chyzhov | Molde | 11 | 11 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Teja Petraviciute | Haugaland | 11 | 11 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Mayank Chowreddy | Grenland | 11 | 11 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Magnus Gulliksen | Sagene | 11 | 11 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Karoline Hope Leirvåg | Søråshøgda | 11 | 11 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Freja Åhrberg | Molde | 11 | 11 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Benjamin Elstrøm | Greveløkka | 11 | 11 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Yngve Fjeldstad | Stjernen | 10 | 5 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Victor Gretland Ozer | FUS | 10 | 5 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Trygve Stavn Johansen | 1911U | 10 | 5 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Simen Myhre Gåserud | Stjernen | 10 | 5 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Muhammadali Tulkinov | FUS | 10 | 5 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Magnus Bjørnebråten Paulsen | Lørenskog | 10 | 5 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Jan Eirik Lothe | Dragulf OUSK | 10 | 5 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Isak Abem Abreham | Dragulf OUSK | 10 | 5 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Hugo Yasin Zayen | Grenland | 10 | 5 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Finn Laberton Oksavik | Rustad BSK | 10 | 5 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Emilio Håtun | FUS | 10 | 5 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Emilian Finnevolden Olsen | Mjøndalen og Krokstad BSK | 10 | 5 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Christian Emil Bergfjord | Dragulf AUSK | 10 | 5 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Astrid Haug Sørensen | 1911u | 10 | 5 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Amber Alice Gvein | Fornebu SSL | 10 | 5 | 5 | | | | 2 |
0 | Vladyslav Nekhaiev | Molde | 10 | 10 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Oliver Baklien | Greveløkka | 10 | 10 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Maksymilian Czoprowski | Sandved | 10 | 10 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Liam Tikkanen Mjelva | Eikelandsfjorden IL Sjakk | 10 | 10 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Ivan Turchak | Kristiansund | 10 | 10 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Yelisiei Pyrohov | FUS | 9 | 9 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Vladymyr Barannyk | Kristiansund | 9 | 9 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Viljar Svendsen | Søråshøgda | 9 | 9 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Siddharth Venkatesh | BISS | 9 | 9 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Ryan Sajeesh | Gruneløkka SKU | 9 | 9 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Oliver Jacob Johannessen | FUS | 9 | 9 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Harley Hansen | Molde | 9 | 9 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Faysal Rakan Rahal | Kristiansund SKU | 9 | 9 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Emil Teie Alsvik | Jæren | 9 | 9 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Chrisander Aalberg | Greveløkka | 9 | 9 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Balder Teien Bryne | Jæren | 9 | 9 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Osvald Brandsdal | Bergens | 8 | 8 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Jone Gabriel | Stavanger SKU | 8 | 8 | | | | | 1 |
0 | John Erling Bovolden | Greveløkka | 8 | 8 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Alva Øye-Strømberg | Hell | 8 | 8 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Nora Balazs | Greveløkka | 7 | 7 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Julian Aarholt | Dragulf OUSK | 7 | 7 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Jonas Rehman | Vålerenga | 7 | 7 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Fillip Martinsen | Skien | 7 | 7 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Daniel Olai Maridal | Molde | 7 | 7 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Frank Matysiak | Nord Odal | 6 | 6 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Falk Steffenak Marvik | Greveløkka | 6 | 6 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Erlend Norbeck Valseth | Molde | 6 | 6 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Amund Børresen | Grenland | 6 | 6 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Adrian Banerjee | Dragulf OUSK | 6 | 6 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Willem Vingan-Johansen | Moss | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Torfinn Rongve | Voss SKU | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Thomas Jensen | Fredikstad | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Thomas Fjerdingøy Schilbred | Grenland | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Theodor Christian Bonge-Hansen | Ski sjakk | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Theodor Kaltenborn | 1911U | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Tharus Srijeevan | Rødtvet | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Smrithi Madakannu Prabhu | Dragulf AUSK | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Sergej Vujkovac | Stovner SKU | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Sebastian Bjerk | Sørum SKU | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Samuel Malme | Dragulf OUSK | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Samuel Svensson | Søråshøgda | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Sam Andersen | Rødtvet | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Oliver Kutka | Caissas | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Nn Nn | | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Marcus Henriksen | Nord-Odal SKU | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Malek Barri | Bærum SU | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Lukas Haugstad | Bergens | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Ludvik Hatle | Molde | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Longdi Ma | Dragulf AUSK | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Linus Wilde-Sampaio | | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Leo Michalik | Rustad | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Leander Dale Skaftun | Voss SKU | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Ko Ishige | Dragulf OUSK | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Kasper Engebakken Nilsen | Drammen | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | James Andenæs | Dragulf OUSK | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Ivo Leander Befring Berge | Eikelandsfjorden IL Sjakk | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Iraj Bhatnagar | Ossu | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Håkon Borge Våge | Kongsberg SKU | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Hlib Remeshevski | Molde | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Hans Eri Torpe | Dragulf AUSK | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Felix Berentzen | Dragulf OUSK | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Ezra Sander George | Sternen SKU | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Evert Bratberg Heed | Vålerenga | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Even Totland Steen | Horten SKU | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Emmet Sorteberg | Bergens | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Emile Champion | 1911U | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Eirik Olaus Stoll-Moljord | 1911U | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Ebolfezl Feyaz | Eiker | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Dawood Anjum | Dragulf AUSK | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | David Wiech | Dragulf | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Daniel James Hodgson | Sekkematten | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Christoffer Neve | Horten SKU | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Bernhard Madsen Wessel | Stjernen | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Benjamin Erichsen | Bærum | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Benjamin E. Næss | Rustad | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Aurora J Skogstad | 1911U | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Arvin Graff | Dragulf OUSK | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Alvar Rumi | Nordstrand | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Alva Bergem Birkeland | Søråshøgda | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Alisa Hornberg | Greveløkka | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Alexandra Sandholm-Lærum | 1911U | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Aiwen Qian | Drammens Schakklub | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |
0 | Abel Frossard | Dragulf | 5 | 5 | | | | | 1 |