KM Oslo 2017

KlasseNavnKlubbBGP-poeng
UngdomCornelius KvendsethNordstrand20
KadettSigurd Lauvås GaureOSSU20
KadettElias Hulleberg SidaliOSSU20
KadettEven Elias Yuan Hem1911U10
KadettHaakon M. WrightRomsås10
KadettJens Ludvik NedregårdOSSU10
KadettRobin KjærHaugerud10
KadettGaute Bergan1911U10
KadettIngrid SkaslienVålerenga10
KadettAdrian KjærHaugerud10
KadettAvnit-Simon Singh AnandHaugerud10
LilleputtElham AbdulraufOSSU20
LilleputtNoam A. VitenbergDragulf Oslo10
LilleputtMikkel Li Johansen1911U10
LilleputtNils Henrik NedregårdOSSU10
LilleputtElias Horsfjord GlomnesDragulf Oslo10
LilleputtInga Hem1911U10
LilleputtMax Dahl1911U10
LilleputtDavid L. VangenOSSU10
LilleputtLinnea G. TryggestadNordstrand10
LilleputtNeil SharmaOSSU10
LilleputtAndreas Røberg BeitnesNordstrand10
LilleputtJulie SømhovdNordstrand10
LilleputtFredrik Berg Buxrud1911U10
LilleputtElias AschimDragulf Oslo10
LilleputtArmin GalesicHaugerud10
LilleputtLars BentzenHaugerud10
LilleputtBrynjar BakkeNordstrand10
LilleputtQasim SultanNordstrand10
LilleputtElias BåtnesGroruddalen10
LilleputtEilif Irgens Hynnekleiv1911U10
LilleputtViktor TrotsaiHaugerud10
LilleputtTommy Aleksander Strachan-DufeyGroruddalen10
MiniputtEivind Grunt KrekenNordstrand20
MiniputtAxel TunsjøDragulf Oslo20
MiniputtLivia LindstadNordstrand10
MiniputtJo Frønsdal EngedalOSSU10
MiniputtJonas Sunde KobberdalNordstrand10
MiniputtAdam Wasa-SchraderNordstrand10
MiniputtLinnea LarreOSSU10
MiniputtElias Fredrik BuddeVålerenga10
MiniputtAlbert Vogt-Østli1911U10
MiniputtMagnus Årdal1911U10
MiniputtIda Marie Hjemsæter Skjelbred1911U10
MiniputtKian Lea HeggernesHaugerud10
MiniputtSumithiran MahendranStjernen10
MiniputtViktor Vik Ugland1911U10
MiniputtSelma Marie Ursin af SandebergKampen pBU10
MiniputtSolveig Hem1911U10
MiniputtVetle Frydenlund Norling1911U10
MiniputtMax Skjerpen Huseby1911U10
MiniputtTimian Martinius Månsson SolaasNordstrand10
MiniputtAmelia NordquelleNordstrand10
MiniputtElma Selvik1911U10
MiniputtViktor Nygaard LøvåsenVålerenga10
MiniputtAksel Hellerud1911U10
MiniputtAlexander Leikis SlettumOSSU 10
MiniputtPaul AanerudDragulf Oslo10
MiniputtEinar GrueKampen pBU10
MiniputtFilip Espe Li-Johansen1911U10
MiniputtWilliam Giske NewthKampen pBU10
MiniputtArne EikreOSSU10
MiniputtTheodore HallenbergNordstrand10
MiniputtLuke PinneyNordstrand10
MiniputtMartin Tonby1911U10
MiniputtOskar NordKampen pBU10
MiniputtAaron Pham LuongNordstrand10
MiniputtMinh Khoi LyVeitvet10
MiniputtAnton SougNordstrand10
MiniputtAdam AlbakovNordstrand10
MiniputtMikkel Mellem Ulleberg1911U10
MiniputtAsk FjeldstadKampen pBU10
MiniputtTianhao LiVeitvet10
MiniputtLudvig Knoph Olsen1911U10
MiniputtHagi AlbakovNordstrand10
MiniputtMatthew Jony HoldanHaugerud10
MikroputtYngve Mæhle RekdalNordstrand20
MikroputtKristian SæleDragulf Akershus10
MikroputtOskar SteensenDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtOlav Holden Viem1911U10
MikroputtLove Maxim Engedal SharmaOSSU10
MikroputtLars B DueDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtSander Nilsen SøråsVålerenga10
MikroputtMarius Hjemsæter Skjelbred1911U10
MikroputtKnut Holden Viem1911U10
MikroputtAlexander Byhring ØlnesRødtvet10
MikroputtSigurd Løken Braaten1911U10
MikroputtMarkus Finstad SkeieKampen pBU10
MikroputtEik Vendelbjerg-HernæsDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtVictor Chammas MangerudNordstrand10
MikroputtHaakon Grunt KrekenNordstrand10
MikroputtErik Storm Stave-Johansen1911U10
MikroputtErik Aleksander Solbakken1911U10
MikroputtEeoné PhamNordstrand10
MikroputtKnut Ourom1911U10
MikroputtMats Hypher Haartveit1911U10
MikroputtWilliam NordbergKampen pBU10
MikroputtPhillip Solberg Flo1911U10
MikroputtAdam Chrifi-AlaouiNordstrand10
MikroputtDaniel Grønvold NordbyKampen pBU10
MikroputtBenedicte Løland Fleime1911U10
MikroputtLars Nygaard JohannesenNordstrand10
MikroputtLouis Khoo-ThweDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtEirik Eikeland FurulundNordstrand10
MikroputtFelix TunsjøDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtHåvard HaugDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtIsak BrattgjerdDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtRafe RehmanVålerenga10
MikroputtFilipp AndreevNordstrand10
MikroputtAdam SelvikBergens10
MikroputtArild BouquetRødtvet10
MikroputtNikolay ShantsevDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtHector Chammas MangerudNordstrand10
MikroputtKristian Magnus Mook-Kleven1911U10
MikroputtAmar JukovicHaugerud10
MikroputtMarius Bergen-SolvangStjernen10
MikroputtLeonard Horsfjord GlomnesDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtChristian N. Brinch1911U10
MikroputtHaakon Mikelsen- NesseRødtvet10
MikroputtAksel GrananDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtSimon Farstad-HareideNordstrand10
MikroputtAugust Minh BrattgjerdOSSU10
MikroputtSimon SteinslandNordstrand10
MikroputtErik AlbumNordstrand10
MikroputtMartin FuglesangDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtIda Berge Gjellestad1911U10
MikroputtEmilie Esther Vitenberg1911U10
MikroputtTiago KarlsenNordstrand10
MikroputtJoakim Westvang1911U10
MikroputtEirik Gagnum Tonby1911U10
MikroputtJohan Fodstad Anjer1911U10
MikroputtErik Skjellevik Innselset1911U10
MikroputtMagnus SæleOSSU10
MikroputtAksel Johannes Sætnan Valio1911U10
MikroputtAlexander MelcherNordstrand10
MikroputtTomasz PurcNordstrand10
MikroputtAmund Saugestad1911U10
MikroputtMagnus Andresen1911U10
MikroputtMagnus P. UtheimDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtPeder A. K. HolmNordstrand10
MikroputtOskar HildarsonKampen pBU10
MikroputtWilliam Oscar Svare1911U10
MikroputtOrion Gustav IbsenDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtAndreas Sanducu1911U10
MikroputtLinnea Sunde KobberdalNordstrand10
MikroputtMatilde RathRødtvet10
MikroputtJohannes A. Wroldsen1911U10
MikroputtKonrad Kramer Bolstad1911U10
MikroputtPhillip Greve-Isdahl FlaaDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtOle Hanekamp1911U10
MikroputtElias SlettemarkRødtvet10
MikroputtVictor Lindstad Nordstrand10
MikroputtAslak MyhrvoldNordstrand10
MikroputtSondre Sørebø1911U10
MikroputtVemund Førisdal1911U10
MikroputtKerim SeceragocHaugerud10
MikroputtFilip Syse Ulfsnes1911U10
MikroputtSamatar-M. Musse1911U10
MikroputtChristian Berge Gjellestad1911U10
MikroputtÅdne Øktedalen1911U10
MikroputtDavid Abelsen Ikdal1911U10
MikroputtMarius Sæthre Berg1911U10
MikroputtÅsmund Gjone-SandnesNordstrand10
MikroputtAlemayehu Tadalla Weriku1911U10
MikroputtAksel Lund ØsterhagenVålerenga10
MikroputtAlbert Knoph Olsen1911U10
MikroputtJakub Maksymilian WalaszekNordstrand10
MikroputtChristian GullhaugNordstrand10
MikroputtHenriette Victoria Stave-Johansen1911U10
MikroputtBirk Tuft Østby1911U10
MikroputtAlexander Sajgal1911U10
MikroputtJakob DiepRødtvet10
MikroputtIlana Tamar Vitenberg1911U10
MikroputtMagnus Lund ØsterhagenVålerenga10
MikroputtRobel Teame Kiros1911U10
MikroputtMarius Våge Bogerud1911U10
MikroputtScott Steinsland1911U10
MikroputtChristoffer Solberg Flo1911U10
MikroputtIngrid Vik Ugland1911U10
MikroputtOlav Holmøy Sevaldson1911U10
MikroputtAslak Bjørnebekk Lodin1911U10
MikroputtAksel Syse Ulfsnes1911U10
MikroputtMaxime GuizelinDragulf Oslo10
MikroputtSophia KarlsenNordstrand10
MikroputtSander Eriksen Sundsfjord1911U10
MikroputtAndreas Bjoner SikkelandNordstrand10
MikroputtLeandro Caruso Michel1911U10