Plass |
Fram |
Navn |
Poeng |
Økning |
Poengrekke (Siste merket med * |
1 |
= |
Ella Ouyang, Dragulf AUSK |
75 |
+19 |
*19-18-17-15-6 |
2 |
= |
Sofia Hrituleac, Ski |
72 |
+20 |
*20-20-16-16 |
3 |
+2 |
Alvin Gürakar Skribeland, Dragulf |
61 |
+18 |
20-*18-17-6 |
4 |
+5 |
Anker Moe Maurstad, Dragulf OUSK |
53 |
+16 |
19-18-*16 |
5 |
= |
Philip Alexander Homtako, Lørenskog |
51 |
+8 |
18-12-*8-8-5 |
7 |
+4 |
Askil Bjørnarson Backer, 1911U |
49 |
+15 |
18-16-*15 |
9 |
+1 |
Theo Grunnan, Rustad |
43 |
+7 |
17-13-*7-6 |
10 |
+9 |
Olivier Kleka, Dragulf OUSK |
42 |
+17 |
20-*17-5 |
12 |
+2 |
Mia Ouyang, Dragulf AUSK |
41 |
+9 |
17-*9-5-5-5 |
13 |
+5 |
Åsmund Kløw, Dragulf AUSK |
39 |
+13 |
*13-10-9-7 |
13 |
+6 |
Marius Hals, Nordstrand |
39 |
+14 |
15-*14-5-5 |
19 |
+13 |
Robert Faeh, Dragulf OUSK |
29 |
+12 |
*12-12-5 |
22 |
+8 |
Viktor Buvik Fredriksen, Rustad |
23 |
+5 |
13-*5-5 |
24 |
+21 |
Wilmer Wallenborg, Dragulf OUSK |
21 |
+6 |
*6-5-5-5 |
24 |
+61 |
Filip Johansen, 1911U |
21 |
+11 |
*11-5-5 |
26 |
+19 |
Johannes Sønderland Skjønberg, Nordstrand |
20 |
+5 |
*5-5-5-5 |
26 |
+19 |
Jacob Hennum, Dragulf OUSK |
20 |
+5 |
*5-5-5-5 |
26 |
+19 |
Adhav Rijoy, Dragulf OUSK |
20 |
+5 |
*5-5-5-5 |
26 |
+59 |
Aleksander Holter, Fornebu |
20 |
+10 |
*10-5-5 |
47 |
+29 |
Mats Grunnan, Rustad |
16 |
+5 |
6-*5-5 |
52 |
+33 |
Vera Celine Stenberg-Merckoll, Dragulf OUSK |
15 |
+5 |
10-*5 |
52 |
+33 |
Jakob Karlsson, Ski |
15 |
+5 |
*5-5-5 |
52 |
+33 |
Isak Olivander Didriksen, Dragulf AUSK |
15 |
+5 |
*5-5-5 |
52 |
+33 |
Fredrik Midtbø Ekeberg, Dragulf OUSK |
15 |
+5 |
*5-5-5 |
52 |
+33 |
Steinar Baardsen, Dragulf Akershus USK |
15 |
+5 |
*5-5-5 |
52 |
+33 |
Benjamin Mundal, Dragulf OUSK |
15 |
+5 |
*5-5-5 |
52 |
+33 |
Halvor Torgersen, OSSU |
15 |
+5 |
*5-5-5 |
52 |
+33 |
Isak Slomic, Stjernen |
15 |
+5 |
*5-5-5 |
52 |
+33 |
Nils Bårnes-Loe, Nordstrand |
15 |
+5 |
*5-5-5 |
52 |
+33 |
Henrik Sæle, OSSU |
15 |
+5 |
*5-5-5 |
52 |
+33 |
Evelina Karlsson, Ski |
15 |
+5 |
*5-5-5 |
52 |
+33 |
Pritvi Raj Duakal, Sagene IF Sjakk |
15 |
+5 |
*5-5-5 |
91 |
+10 |
Ludwig Tran, Dragulf OUSK |
11 |
+5 |
6-*5 |
100 |
+1 |
Nora Elsness, Dragulf OUSK |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Anton B. Tjelle, Dragulf AUSK |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Daniel Aamodt Furset, Dragulf AUSK |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Filip Taraldlien Fredriksen, 1911U |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Peder Barsnes, 1911U |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Ola Malerud Kjernsmo, Rustad |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Edward Worren, Dragulf AUSK |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Henrik Midtbø Stadshaug, 1911U |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Liam Alejandro Rodriguez, |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Edmund Lunde Bjørlykke, Nordstrand |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Victoria Torgersen, OSSU |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Jasper Tangelder Johannessen, Sekkematten |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Sigurd Meisingset, 1911U |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Jakob Paszkiewicz, Sagene |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Peter Langeland, Sagene |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Kristoffer Lillestølen, Sagene |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Aleksander Meling Tjøntveit, Stjernen |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Jamie Alexander Miguel Brøndum, Ski Sjakk |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Henrik Jacobsen, Follo SFU |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Noah Krogh, Dragulf AUSK |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Marco Chao, Dragulf AUSK |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Johan Lysjø-Jentoft, Ski sjakk |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Andrei Mariano Taja, Haugerud Sfu |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
100 |
+1 |
Ava Maxima Gvein, Fornebu SSL |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
|
NY |
Frank Matysiak, Nord Odal |
6 |
+6 |
*6 |
|
NY |
Vincent Matysiak, Nord Odal |
5 |
+5 |
*5 |
|
NY |
Aleksandr Kasjan, Nes |
5 |
+5 |
*5 |
|
NY |
Bardia Salimi, Nordstrand |
5 |
+5 |
*5 |
|
NY |
Thorvald Tyssø, Dragulf OUSK |
5 |
+5 |
*5 |
|
NY |
sipehr Buzurg, Lørenskog |
5 |
+5 |
*5 |
|
NY |
Iver Severin Sørli, Lørenskog |
5 |
+5 |
*5 |
|
NY |
Edvard Porsborg-Smith, Dragulf AUSK |
5 |
+5 |
*5 |
|
NY |
Gabriel Sveli, Dragulf OUSK |
5 |
+5 |
*5 |
|
NY |
Einar Thorsrud, Dragulf OUSK |
5 |
+5 |
*5 |
Klasse Miniputt
Plass |
Fram |
Navn |
Poeng |
Økning |
Poengrekke (Siste merket med * |
1 |
+1 |
Kosta Hrituleac, Ski |
68 |
+18 |
20-*18-15-15 |
2 |
+2 |
Oliver Miao, 1911U |
57 |
+17 |
18-*17-16-6 |
4 |
+7 |
Edvard Vallestrand Berg, Dragulf OUSK |
51 |
+20 |
*20-17-14 |
6 |
+11 |
Oskar Meisingset, 1911U |
39 |
+13 |
18-*13-8 |
9 |
+22 |
Even Jåtog Trygstad, 1911U |
38 |
+19 |
*19-19 |
13 |
+24 |
Sander Sporsheim, Dragulf AUSK |
34 |
+16 |
*16-11-7 |
15 |
+6 |
Even Nordal-Randem, Dragulf AUSK |
33 |
+12 |
*12-11-5-5 |
21 |
+30 |
Marius Maitre Ekern, Vålerenga |
25 |
+10 |
*10-5-5-5 |
24 |
+17 |
Magnus Ailo Ponku, Sagene |
23 |
+6 |
12-*6-5 |
26 |
+55 |
Alvin Andreas Berntsen Bryhn, Dragulf OUSK |
21 |
+11 |
*11-5-5 |
36 |
+65 |
Zhichu Ren, Dragulf AUSK |
19 |
+14 |
*14-5 |
36 |
+45 |
Vebjørn Veijo Ponku, Sagene |
19 |
+9 |
*9-5-5 |
55 |
+26 |
Johan Schwabe-Hansen, Sagene |
15 |
+5 |
*5-5-5 |
55 |
+26 |
Henri Valheim, |
15 |
+5 |
*5-5-5 |
55 |
+26 |
Eivind Glomsvoll, Dragulf AUSK |
15 |
+5 |
*5-5-5 |
55 |
+26 |
Magne Galleberg, Mjøndalen og Krokstad BSK |
15 |
+5 |
*5-5-5 |
55 |
NY |
Endre Johannessen, Drammen schakklub |
15 |
+15 |
*15 |
70 |
+31 |
Gustav Holje Stjernvang, Sagene |
13 |
+8 |
*8-5 |
90 |
+11 |
Trygve Stavn Johansen, 1911U |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
90 |
+11 |
Sara Adela Lykkenborg, Rustad |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
90 |
+11 |
Nora Aline Arvola, Vestby |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
90 |
+11 |
Amber Alice Gvein, Fornebu SSL |
10 |
+5 |
*5-5 |
|
NY |
Jan Eirik Lothe, Dragulf OUSK |
5 |
+5 |
*5 |
|
NY |
Julian Aarholt, Dragulf OUSK |
7 |
+7 |
*7 |
|
NY |
Aiwen Qian, Drammens Schakklub |
5 |
+5 |
*5 |
|
NY |
Finn Laberton Oksavik, Rustad BSK |
5 |
+5 |
*5 |
|
NY |
Kasper Engebakken Nilsen, Drammen |
5 |
+5 |
*5 |
|
NY |
Marcus Henriksen, Nord-Odal SKU |
5 |
+5 |
*5 |
Klasse Lilleputt
Plass |
Fram |
Navn |
Poeng |
Økning |
Poengrekke (Siste merket med * |
3 |
+7 |
Eric Savinov, Dragulf AUSK |
45 |
+13 |
17-15-*13 |
4 |
+18 |
Paul Even Sagen, Dragulf AUSK |
39 |
+20 |
*20-19 |
4 |
+10 |
Ådne Lia Floten, Kampen på Brettet U |
39 |
+19 |
20-*19 |
12 |
+1 |
Amund Magnus Sørvik Malme, Dragulf AUSK |
33 |
+11 |
13-*11-9 |
14 |
+36 |
Leon Petitpierre-Vachtman, Stjernen |
32 |
+18 |
*18-14 |
14 |
+24 |
Anders Høstland, Sagene |
32 |
+16 |
*16-16 |
16 |
+27 |
Victor Tran, Fornebu |
30 |
+15 |
*15-15 |
17 |
+46 |
Stefan Nilsen, Bærum |
29 |
+17 |
*17-12 |
18 |
+4 |
Oscar Strandskogen, Dragulf OUSK |
27 |
+8 |
10-9-*8 |
19 |
+11 |
Elias Virion, Dragulf AUSK |
26 |
+9 |
10-*9-7 |
33 |
+30 |
Knut Christian Heien Gjelsten, Dragulf AUSK |
18 |
+6 |
7-*6-5 |
36 |
+59 |
Annabelle Stave, Dragulf AUSK |
17 |
+12 |
*12-5 |
48 |
+47 |
Adrian Stave, Dragulf AUSK |
15 |
+10 |
*10-5 |
48 |
+36 |
Sara Slomic, Stjernen SKU |
15 |
+7 |
8-*7 |
56 |
NY |
Sebastian Malmberg, Dragulf AUSK |
14 |
+14 |
*14 |
98 |
NY |
Aashna Dhakal, |
5 |
+5 |
*5 |
Klasse Kadett